Networking / Products / Xeptor IT Distribution

Find the products here:

Category
Manufacturer

Filter


Product Conditions

Name Part Number Stock      Compare
APC
APC - Rack rail kit - grey - 19" - for Smart-UPS RT 10000VA, 192V Battery Pack, 3000, 5000, 7500  - New Retail SURTRK2 37 Login    
APC Network Management Card 2
APC Network Management Card 2 - Remote management adapter - SmartSlot - 10/100 Ethernet - black - for Smart-UPS 1000, 1500, 2200, 3000, 750; Smart-UPS RM 3000VA; Smart-UPS X  - New Retail AP9630 100+ Login    
APC Network Management Card 2 with Environmental Monitoring
APC Network Management Card 2 with Environmental Monitoring - Remote management adapter - 10/100 Ethernet - for Smart-UPS 1000, 1500, 2200, 3000, 750; Smart-UPS RM 3000VA; Smart-UPS X  - New Retail AP9631 91 Login    
Aruba
Aruba - Network stacking module 2  - New Retail JL325A 3 Login    
Aruba 2530-24
Aruba 2530-24 - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable  - Approved Selection ONE J9782A-A1 26 Login    
Aruba 2530-24G
Aruba 2530-24G - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable  - Approved Selection ONE J9776A-A1 2 Login    
Aruba 2530-24G-PoE+
Aruba 2530-24G-PoE+ - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+  - Approved Selection ONE J9773A-A1 99 Login    
Aruba 2530-8G
Aruba 2530-8G - Switch - Managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable  - New Retail J9777A 5 Login    
Aruba 2530-8-PoE+ Internal Power Supply
Aruba 2530-8-PoE+ Internal Power Supply - Switch - Managed - 8 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit Ethernet/Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+  - New Bulk JL070A-NB 3 Login    
Aruba 2920-24G
Aruba 2920-24G - Switch - Managed - 20 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable  - Approved Selection ONE J9726A-A1 8 Login    
Aruba 2930M 24G POE+ 1-Slot
Aruba 2930M 24G POE+ 1-Slot - Switch - L3 - Managed - 20 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ (720 W)  - New Retail JL320A 9 Login    
Aruba 2930M 48G 1-Slot
Aruba 2930M 48G 1-Slot - Switch - L3 - Managed - 44 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable  - New Retail JL321A 1 Login    
Aruba 3810M 24G PoE+ 1-slot Switch
Aruba 3810M 24G PoE+ 1-slot Switch - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - rack-mountable - PoE+  - New Bulk JL073A-NB 2 Login    
Aruba 3810M 48G PoE+ 1-slot Switch
Aruba 3810M 48G PoE+ 1-slot Switch - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - rack-mountable - PoE+  - New Retail JL074A 1 Login    
Aruba 5412R-92G-PoE+/4SFP v2 zl2
Aruba 5412R-92G-PoE+/4SFP v2 zl2 - Switch - Managed - 92 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 4 x SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ - remarketed  - HP Renew Silver J9826AR 1 Login    
Aruba AP-205H-MNT1
Aruba AP-205H-MNT1 - Network device mounting kit - for Aruba AP-205H FIPS/TAA, AP-205H Hospitality  - New Retail JW040A 39 Login    
Aruba AP-220-MNT-W2W
Aruba AP-220-MNT-W2W - Network device mounting kit - for Aruba AP-214, 215, 224, 225, 228, 314, 315, 324, 325, 334, 335  - New Retail JW049A 11 Login    
Aruba AP-305
Aruba AP-305 - Radio access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - in-ceiling  - New Retail JX936A 8 Login    
Aruba AP-335-CVR-20
Aruba AP-335-CVR-20 - Snap-on cover (pack of 20) - for Aruba AP-335, AP-335 FIPS/TAA  - New Retail JW828A 1 Login    
Aruba Instant IAP-305 (RW)
Aruba Instant IAP-305 (RW) - Radio access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - in-ceiling  - New Retail JX945A 100+ Login    
ATEN KA7120
ATEN KA7120 - KVM extender - up to 50 m  - New Bulk KA7120-AX-NB 2 Login    
Brocade
Brocade - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 nm - for BigIron RX-16, RX-4, RX-8  - Refurbished 10G-XFP-ER-REF 14 Login    
Brocade - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for BigIron RX-16, RX-4, RX-8  - Refurbished 10G-XFP-LR-REF 90 Login    
Brocade 16Gb/12 SAN Switch Module for HPE Synergy
Brocade 16Gb/12 SAN Switch Module for HPE Synergy - Switch - Managed - 8 x 16Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ + 4 x 16Gb Fibre Channel QSFP - plug-in module  - New Retail K2Q83A 1 Login    
Brocade 16Gb/16 SAN Switch for HP BladeSystem c-Class
Brocade 16Gb/16 SAN Switch for HP BladeSystem c-Class - Switch - Managed - 16 x 16Gb Fibre Channel - plug-in module  - New Retail C8S45A 2 Login    
Brocade 16Gb/24 Fibre Channel SAN Switch Module for HPE Synergy
Brocade 16Gb/24 Fibre Channel SAN Switch Module for HPE Synergy - Switch - Managed - 12 x 16Gb Fibre Channel (internal) + 8 x 16Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ + 4 x QSFP+ - plug-in module  - New Retail K2Q84A 2 Login    
Brocade FastIron Edge X X448
Brocade FastIron Edge X X448 - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP - rack-mountable  - Refurbished FESX448-REF 5 Login    
Brocade High speed Exhaust Fan Assembly for 16-slot chassis
Brocade High speed Exhaust Fan Assembly for 16-slot chassis - Network device fan kit  - Refurbished NIBI-16-FAN-... 1 Login    
Cisco
Cisco - Antenna - Wi-Fi - 4.5 dBi - omni-directional - ceiling mountable, indoor - for Aironet 1250, 1252AG, 1252G  - Refurbished AIR-ANT5145V... 14 Login    
Cisco - Antenna mount - grey  - New Retail 3G-AE015-R 9 Login    
 
 Close   X
Xeptor IT Distribution uses cookies and similar techniques to enhance and personalise your experience. By continuing to using this website you are agreeing to this. View Privacy -& Cookie Policy for full details.