Networking / Products / Xeptor IT Distribution

Find the products here:

Category
Manufacturer

Filter


Product Conditions

Name Part Number Stock      Compare
APC
APC - Rack rail kit - grey - 19" - for Smart-UPS RT 10000VA, 192V Battery Pack, 3000, 5000, 7500  - New Retail SURTRK2 24 Login    
APC - UPS mounting kit - rack mountable  - New Retail SRTRK3 70 Login    
APC NetShelter SX Enclosure with Roof and Sides
APC NetShelter SX Enclosure with Roof and Sides - Rack - black - 48U - 19"  - Refurbished AR3307-REF 9 Login    
APC Network Management Card 2
APC Network Management Card 2 - Remote management adapter - SmartSlot - 10/100 Ethernet - black - for Smart-UPS 1000, 1500, 2200, 3000, 750; Smart-UPS RM 3000VA; Smart-UPS X  - New Retail AP9630 100+ Login    
Aruba
HPE Aruba - Network device mounting kit  - New Retail AP-60-MNT 11 Login    
HPE Aruba - Network device mounting kit  - Refurbished AP-60-MNT-REF 2 Login    
HPE Aruba - Network device mounting kit - for HPE Aruba AP 120, 121, 124, 125  - New Retail AP-120-MNT 3 Login    
HPE Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - for OfficeConnect 1410 24; HPE Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 8320, MACsec Advanced Module  - New Retail J4859D 54 Login    
Aruba 2530-24
HPE Aruba 2530-24 - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable  - Approved Selection ONE J9782A-A1 17 Login    
Aruba 2530-48G
HPE Aruba 2530-48G - Switch - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable  - Refurbished J9775A-REF 1 Login    
Aruba 2540 48G 4SFP+
HPE Aruba 2540 48G 4SFP+ - Switch - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable  - New Retail JL355A 10 Login    
Aruba 277
HPE Aruba 277 - Radio access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band  - New Retail JL235A 1 Login    
Aruba 2920-48G
HPE Aruba 2920-48G - Switch - L3 - Managed - 44 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable  - Refurbished J9728A-REF 7 Login    
Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP+
HPE Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP+ - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)  - New Retail JL256A 18 Login    
Aruba 3400
HPE Aruba 3400 - Network management device - GigE  - Refurbished 3400-REF 5 Login    
Aruba 3810M 24G PoE+ 1-slot Switch
HPE Aruba 3810M 24G PoE+ 1-slot Switch - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - rack-mountable - PoE+  - New Bulk JL073A-NB 2 Login    
HPE Aruba 3810M 24G PoE+ 1-slot Switch - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - rack-mountable - PoE+  - New Retail JL073A 1 Login    
Aruba 3810M 48G PoE+ 1-slot Switch
HPE Aruba 3810M 48G PoE+ 1-slot Switch - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - rack-mountable - PoE+  - New Bulk JL074A-NB 1 Login    
Aruba 5412R-92G-PoE+/4SFP v2 zl2
HPE Aruba 5412R-92G-PoE+/4SFP v2 zl2 - Switch - Managed - 92 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 4 x SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ - remarketed  - HP Renew Silver J9826AR 1 Login    
Aruba AP 115
HPE Aruba AP 115 - Radio access point - Wi-Fi  - Refurbished AP-115-REF 56 Login    
Aruba AP 135
HPE Aruba AP 135 - Radio access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band  - New Bulk AP-135-NB 1 Login    
Aruba AP-103
HPE Aruba AP-103 - Radio access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - in-ceiling  - New Retail JW156A 1 Login    
Aruba AP-130-MNT
HPE Aruba AP-130-MNT - Network device mounting kit - wall mountable - for HPE Aruba AP 134, 135  - Refurbished AP-130-MNT-REF 1 Login    
Aruba AP-205H-MNT1
HPE Aruba AP-205H-MNT1 - Network device mounting kit - for HPE Aruba AP-205H FIPS/TAA, AP-205H Hospitality  - New Retail JW040A 39 Login    
Aruba AP-220-MNT-W2W
HPE Aruba AP-220-MNT-W2W - Network device mounting kit - for HPE Aruba AP-214, 215, 224, 225, 228, 314, 315, 324, 325, 334, 335  - New Retail JW049A 4 Login    
Aruba AP-325
HPE Aruba AP-325 - Radio access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - in-ceiling  - New Retail JW186A 2 Login    
Aruba AP-ANT-18
HPE Aruba AP-ANT-18 - Antenna - Wi-Fi - 7.5 dBi (for 5150 MHz - 5875 MHz), 7.5 dBi (for 2400 MHz - 2500 MHz) - directional - outdoor, indoor - for HPE Aruba MSR1200; AP 120, 124, 134, 92  - New Bulk AP-ANT-18-NB 16 Login    
Aruba AP-ANT-MNT-1
HPE Aruba AP-ANT-MNT-1 - Antenna mounting kit  - New Bulk AP-ANT-MNT-1-NB 34 Login    
Aruba AS-100 (EU) Sensor
HPE Aruba AS-100 (EU) Sensor - Wireless network management device - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band - wall mountable  - New Retail JW792A 10 Login    
Aruba Controller 3600
HPE Aruba Controller 3600 - Network management device - GigE  - Refurbished 3600-US-REF 2 Login