Transceivers / Networking / Products / Xeptor IT Distribution

Find the products here:

Manufacturer
Type
Data Link Protocol
Cabling type

Filter


Product Conditions

Name Part Number Stock      Compare
Cisco
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fibre Channel - 100Base-SX - RJ-45 - for BLc3000 Enclosure; BLc7000 Single-Phase Enclosure; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure  - New Retail 378929-B21 5 Login    
HP
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel - for 4Gb SAN Switch; HPE 8Gb; StorageWorks 8/20, 8Gb, MSL2024, MSL4048, MSL8096, SN6000  - Refurbished A7446B-REF 32 Login    
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - for HPE 8/24, SAN Switch 8/80, SN8000B 32; BLc3000 Enclosure; StoreFabric 8/24 8Gb  - New Retail AJ715A 2 Login    
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - for HPE D2D4324; BLc3000 Enclosure; ProLiant DL360p Gen8; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9  - New Spares 455883-B21-NS 46 Login    
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC - for HPE 32, 48, SAN Director 64-port 8Gb, SN3000B 16, SN6000B 16, SN8000B 32, SN8000B 48  - New Retail QK724A 7 Login    
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC - for HPE 32, 48, SAN Director 64-port 8Gb, SN3000B 16, SN6000B 16, SN8000B 32, SN8000B 48  - New Bulk QK724A 7 Login    
HP B-Series
HPE B-Series - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - for HPE 32, 48, 8/24, 8/8, SAN Switch 8/80, SN8000B 32, SN8000B 48; StoreFabric 8/24 8Gb  - HP Renew Silver AJ716BR 48 Login    
HPE
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - remarketed - for 4Gb SAN Switch; StorageWorks SAN Switch 4/64; StorageWorks Enterprise Virtual Array 4000  - HP Renew Silver A7446BR 2 Login    
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - remarketed - for 8Gb Virtual Connect Fibre Channel Module; HPE 1606; StorageWorks 2408, 8/8  - HP Renew Silver AJ715AR 3 Login    
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - for HP 10; HPE 6120; BLc3000 Enclosure; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9  - New Spares 453151-B21-NS 5 Login    
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - for SimpliVity 380 Gen10 Node, 380 Gen9 Node; Virtual Connect Flex-10  - New Spares 455886-B21-NS 12 Login    
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - for HP 10Gb, NC522SFP, NC524SFP; HPE 6120XG; Virtual Connect Flex-10  - Bulk 455889-B21-B 3 Login    
HPE X130
HPE X130 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC - for HP A5830AF; HPE 12504, 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF, 5920AF; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908  - Refurbished JD092B-REF 3 Login    
HPE X132
HPE X132 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC - for HPE Aruba 2930F 24G, 2930F 48G, 5406  - Refurbished J9153A-REF 1 Login