Transceivers / Networking / Products / Xeptor IT Distribution

Find the products here:

Manufacturer
Type
Data Link Protocol
Cabling type

Filter


Product Conditions

Name Part Number Stock      Compare
Cisco
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fibre Channel - 100Base-SX - RJ-45 - for BLc3000 Enclosure; BLc7000 Single-Phase Enclosure; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure  - New Retail 378929-B21 5 Login    
HP
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel - for 4Gb SAN Switch; HPE 8Gb; StorageWorks 8/20, 8Gb, MSL2024, MSL4048, MSL8096, SN6000  - Refurbished A7446B-REF 24 Login    
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - for HPE 8Gb, SN6000; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, MPX200, SN6000  - New Bulk AJ718A-NB 2 Login    
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC - up to 10 km - for Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE 1700, 2610, 2810, 93XX, Switch XL 10/100/1000  - New Retail J4859C 55 Login    
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 220 m - 1310 nm - for Aruba 5406; HP SFP+ zl Module Rack Shippable; HPE 6120, 6600, SFP+ zl  - New Retail J9152A 3 Login    
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - for HPE D2D4324; BLc3000 Enclosure; ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL980 G7; SimpliVity 380 Gen9  - New Spares 455883-B21-NS 40 Login    
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel (pack of 4) - for Modular Smart Array 2040, 2040 10Gb  - New Retail C8R23A 13 Login    
HP B-Series
HPE B-Series - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - remarketed - for HPE 32, 48, 8/24, 8/8, SAN Switch 8/80, SN8000B 32, SN8000B 48; StoreFabric 8/24 8Gb  - HP Renew Silver AJ716BR 97 Login    
HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - for Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE 1700, 2610, 2810, 6120, Switch XL 10/100/1000  - New Retail J4858C 98 Login    
HP X130
HPE X130 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC - for HP A5830AF; HPE 12504, 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF, 5920AF; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908  - HP Renew Silver JD092BR 2 Login    
HPE
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel - for 4Gb SAN Switch; HPE 8Gb; StorageWorks 8/20, 8Gb, MSL2024, MSL4048, MSL8096, SN6000  - HP Renew Silver A7446BR 2 Login    
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - for HPE 8/24, SAN Switch 8/80, SN8000B 32; BLc3000 Enclosure; StoreFabric 8/24 8Gb  - HP Renew Silver AJ715AR 3 Login    
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - for HPE 1700, Switch 1800-24, Switch 26XX, Switch 3400cl-24, Switch 3400cl-48, V1400  - Refurbished J4858A-REF 1 Login    
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - for HP 10Gb, NC522SFP, NC524SFP; HPE 6120XG; Virtual Connect Flex-10  - Bulk 455889-B21-B 3 Login    
 
 Close   X
Xeptor IT Distribution uses cookies and similar techniques to enhance and personalise your experience. By continuing to using this website you are agreeing to this. View Privacy -& Cookie Policy for full details.