Transceivers / Networking / Products / Xeptor IT Distribution

Find the products here:

Manufacturer
Type
Data Link Protocol
Cabling type

Filter


Product Conditions

Name Part Number Stock      Compare
Cisco
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fibre Channel - 100Base-SX - RJ-45 - for BLc3000 Enclosure; BLc7000 Single-Phase Enclosure; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure  - New Retail 378929-B21 5 Login    
HP
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel - for 4Gb SAN Switch; HPE 8Gb; StorageWorks 8/20, 8Gb, MSL2024, MSL4048, MSL8096, SN6000  - Refurbished A7446B-REF 32 Login    
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - for HPE 8Gb, SN6000; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, MPX200, SN6000  - New Bulk AJ718A-NB 2 Login    
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC - up to 10 km - for Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE 1700, 2610, 2810, 93XX, Switch XL 10/100/1000  - New Retail J4859C 20 Login    
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - for HPE D2D4324; BLc3000 Enclosure; ProLiant DL360p Gen8; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9  - New Retail 455883-B21 8 Login    
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - for HPE D2D4324; BLc3000 Enclosure; ProLiant DL360p Gen8; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9  - New Spares 455883-B21 8 Login    
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - for HPE D2D4324; BLc3000 Enclosure; ProLiant DL360p Gen8; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9  - New Spares 455883-B21-NS 11 Login    
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/UPC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE 6120, 6600; ProLiant DL360p Gen8  - New Retail J9150A 100+ Login    
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC - for HPE 32, 48, SAN Director 64-port 8Gb, SN3000B 16, SN6000B 16, SN8000B 32, SN8000B 48  - New Retail QK724A 15 Login    
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC - for HPE 32, 48, SAN Director 64-port 8Gb, SN3000B 16, SN6000B 16, SN8000B 32, SN8000B 48  - New Bulk QK724A 15 Login    
HP B-Series
HPE B-Series - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - remarketed - for HPE 32, 48, 8/24, 8/8, SAN Switch 8/80, SN8000B 32, SN8000B 48; StoreFabric 8/24 8Gb  - HP Renew Silver AJ716BR 90 Login    
HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - for Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE 1700, 2610, 2810, 6120, Switch XL 10/100/1000  - New Retail J4858C 100+ Login    
HP X130
HPE X130 - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - remarketed - for HPE 12504, 5120-48G-PoE+, 5500-24G-PoE+-4SFP, 5500-24G-SFP, 5500-48G-4SFP  - HP Renew Silver JD108BR 5 Login    
HPE
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel - for 4Gb SAN Switch; HPE 8Gb; StorageWorks 8/20, 8Gb, MSL2024, MSL4048, MSL8096, SN6000  - HP Renew Silver A7446BR 2 Login    
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - for HPE 8/24, SAN Switch 8/80, SN8000B 32; BLc3000 Enclosure; StoreFabric 8/24 8Gb  - HP Renew Silver AJ715AR 3 Login    
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - for HPE 1700, Switch 1800-24, Switch 26XX, Switch 3400cl-24, Switch 3400cl-48, V1400  - Refurbished J4858A-REF 8 Login    
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - for SimpliVity 380 Gen10 Node, 380 Gen9 Node; Virtual Connect Flex-10  - New Spares 455886-B21-NS 3 Login    
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - for HP 10Gb, NC522SFP, NC524SFP; HPE 6120XG; Virtual Connect Flex-10  - Bulk 455889-B21-B 3 Login    
HPE X111
HPE X111 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC - for Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE 2810, 3500, 6600, E3500; OfficeConnect 1410 24  - Approved Selection ONE J9054C-A1 7 Login    
 
 Close   X
Xeptor IT Distribution uses cookies and similar techniques to enhance and personalise your experience. By continuing to using this website you are agreeing to this. View Privacy -& Cookie Policy for full details.