Transceivers / Networking / Products / Xeptor IT Distribution

Find the products here:

Manufacturer
Type
Data Link Protocol
Cabling type

Filter


Product Conditions

Name Part Number Stock      Compare
Cisco X2
Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CX4 - 4 x InfiniBand (SFF-8470) - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10  - Refurbished X2-10GB-CX4-REF 6 Login    
Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CX4 - 4 x InfiniBand (SFF-8470) - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10  - New Bulk X2-10GB-CX4-NB 92 Login    
Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - SC multi-mode - up to 220 m - 1310 nm - for Catalyst 3560E-12, 3560E-24, 3560E-48  - Refurbished X2-10GB-LRM-REF 2 Login    
Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LX4 - SC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 1310 nm - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10  - New Bulk X2-10GB-LX4-NB 3 Login    
Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LX4 - SC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 1310 nm - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10  - Refurbished X2-10GB-LX4-REF 1 Login    
Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LX4 - SC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 1310 nm - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10  - New Retail X2-10GB-LX4 11 Login    
Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10  - New Bulk X2-10GB-SR-NB 1 Login    
Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10  - Refurbished X2-10GB-SR-REF 35 Login    
Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10Gb Fibre Channel - fibre optic - SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for P/N: DS-X9704, DS-X9704=  - Refurbished DS-X2-FC10G-... 14 Login