Transceivers / Networking / Products / Xeptor IT Distribution

Find the products here:

Manufacturer
Type
Data Link Protocol
Cabling type

Filter


Product Conditions

Name Part Number Stock      Compare
Aruba
Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - for Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 8320, MACsec Advanced Module; OfficeConnect 1410 24  - New Retail J4859D 38 Login    
HP
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel - for 4Gb SAN Switch; HPE 8Gb; StorageWorks 8/20, 8Gb, MSL2024, MSL4048, MSL8096, SN6000  - Refurbished A7446B-REF 32 Login    
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - for HPE 8Gb, SN6000; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, MPX200, SN6000  - New Bulk AJ718A-NB 2 Login    
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - for HPE D2D4324; BLc3000 Enclosure; ProLiant DL360p Gen8; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9  - New Retail 455883-B21 8 Login    
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - for HPE D2D4324; BLc3000 Enclosure; ProLiant DL360p Gen8; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9  - New Spares 455883-B21 8 Login    
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - for HPE D2D4324; BLc3000 Enclosure; ProLiant DL360p Gen8; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9  - New Spares 455883-B21-NS 6 Login    
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - for HPE D2D4324; BLc3000 Enclosure; ProLiant DL360p Gen8; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9  - Refurbished 455883-B21-REF 3 Login    
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC - for HPE 32, 48, SAN Director 64-port 8Gb, SN3000B 16, SN6000B 16, SN8000B 32, SN8000B 48  - New Retail QK724A 9 Login    
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC - for HPE 32, 48, SAN Director 64-port 8Gb, SN3000B 16, SN6000B 16, SN8000B 32, SN8000B 48  - New Bulk QK724A 9 Login    
HP B-Series
HPE B-Series - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - remarketed - for HPE 32, 48, 8/24, 8/8, SAN Switch 8/80, SN8000B 32, SN8000B 48; StoreFabric 8/24 8Gb  - HP Renew Silver AJ716BR 82 Login    
HPE B-Series - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - for HPE 1606, 8/24, 8/8, SAN Switch 8/80, SN8000B 32; BLc3000 Enclosure; StoreFabric 8/24 8Gb  - Refurbished AJ716A-REF 8 Login    
HP X130
HPE X130 - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - remarketed - for HPE 12504, 5120-48G-PoE+, 5500-24G-PoE+-4SFP, 5500-24G-SFP, 5500-48G-4SFP  - HP Renew Silver JD108BR 5 Login    
HPE
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel - for 4Gb SAN Switch; HPE 8Gb; StorageWorks 8/20, 8Gb, MSL2024, MSL4048, MSL8096, SN6000  - HP Renew Silver A7446BR 2 Login    
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - for HPE 8/24, SAN Switch 8/80, SN8000B 32; BLc3000 Enclosure; StoreFabric 8/24 8Gb  - HP Renew Silver AJ715AR 3 Login    
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - for HPE 1700, Switch 1800-24, Switch 26XX, Switch 3400cl-24, Switch 3400cl-48, V1400  - Refurbished J4858A-REF 6 Login    
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - for SimpliVity 380 Gen10 Node, 380 Gen9 Node; Virtual Connect Flex-10  - New Spares 455886-B21-NS 3 Login    
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - for HP 10Gb, NC522SFP, NC524SFP; HPE 6120XG; Virtual Connect Flex-10  - Bulk 455889-B21-B 3 Login    
HPE B-Series
HPE B-Series - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - for HPE 32, 48, 8/24, 8/8, SAN Switch 8/80, SN8000B 32, SN8000B 48; StoreFabric 8/24 8Gb  - Refurbished AJ716B-REF 16 Login    
HPE X111
HPE X111 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC - for Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE 2810, 3500, 6600, E3500; OfficeConnect 1410 24  - Approved Selection ONE J9054C-A1 7 Login    
HPE X120
HPE X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC - for HPE 1910, 3100, 36XX, 4200, 4500, 5120, 5500, 58XX, WX5002, WX5004; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908  - Refurbished JD118B-REF 5 Login    
Other Products
SFP+ 10Gb/s 300m LC TRx 850nm 0-70 degree ISFPP-85192-SRD - Compatible  - New Retail J9150A-C 6 Login    
 
 Close   X
Xeptor IT Distribution uses cookies and similar techniques to enhance and personalise your experience. By continuing to using this website you are agreeing to this. View Privacy -& Cookie Policy for full details.