Transceivers / Networking / Products / Xeptor IT Distribution

Find the products here:

Manufacturer
Type
Data Link Protocol
Cabling type

Filter


Product Conditions

Name Part Number Stock      Compare
Aruba
HPE Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - for OfficeConnect 1410 24; HPE Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 8320, MACsec Advanced Module  - New Retail J4859D 93 Login    
HPE Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 500 m - for OfficeConnect 1410 24; HPE Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 8320, MACsec Advanced Module  - New Retail J4858D 100+ Login    
HPE Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SFP+ / LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - for HPE Aruba 2540 48, 2920, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 3800, 8320, MACsec Advanced Module  - New Retail J9150D 82 Login    
Aruba Cat5e
HPE Aruba Cat5e - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 100 m - for HPE Aruba 8320  - New Retail J8177D 16 Login    
Brocade
Brocade - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for BigIron RX-16, RX-4, RX-8  - Refurbished 10G-XFP-LR-REF 100+ Login    
Cisco
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48, 3560, 3560-12  - Refurbished GLC-FE-100BX... 2 Login    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1550 nm - for Catalyst 3560, 3560-12, 6500, 6503, 6506, 6509, 6513  - New Bulk GLC-FE-100BX... 16 Login    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1550 nm - for Catalyst 3560, 3560-12, 6500, 6503, 6506, 6509, 6513  - Refurbished GLC-FE-100BX... 100+ Login    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48, 3560, 3560-12  - Refurbished GLC-FE-100FX... 100+ Login    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48, 3560, 3560-12  - New Bulk GLC-FE-100FX-NB 99 Login    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, 3560, 6500, 6503, 6506, 6509, 6513  - Refurbished GLC-FE-100LX... 27 Login    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm - for P/N: WS-X6148-FE-SFP, WS-X6148-FE-SFP=, WS-X6148-FE-SFP-RF  - Refurbished GLC-FE-100ZX... 3 Login    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel - fibre optic - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for P/N: DS-X9112, DS-X9112=, DS-X9124, DS-X9124=, DS-X9148, DS-X9148=  - Refurbished DS-SFP-FC4G-... 98 Login    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel - fibre optic - LC single-mode - up to 4 km - 1310 nm - for P/N: DS-C9020-20K9, DS-X9112, DS-X9112=, DS-X9124, DS-X9124=, DS-X9148, DS-X9148=  - Refurbished DS-SFP-FC4G-... 4 Login    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM - fibre optic - LC single-mode - up to 15 km - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - for Cisco 3825 Security Bundle, 3845 Security Bundle  - Refurbished SFP-OC3-IR1-REF 10 Login    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM - fibre optic - LC single-mode - up to 2 km - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - for P/N: SFP-OC3-IR1=, SFP-OC3-LR1, SFP-OC3-LR2, SFP-OC3-LR2=, SFP-OC3-MM=, SFP-OC3-SR=  - New Bulk SFP-OC3-SR-NB 2 Login    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM - fibre optic - LC single-mode - up to 2 km - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - for P/N: SFP-OC3-IR1=, SFP-OC3-LR1, SFP-OC3-LR2, SFP-OC3-LR2=, SFP-OC3-MM=, SFP-OC3-SR=  - Refurbished SFP-OC3-SR-REF 1 Login    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM - fibre optic - LC single-mode - up to 2 km - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - for P/N: SFP-OC3-IR1=, SFP-OC3-LR1, SFP-OC3-LR2, SFP-OC3-LR2=, SFP-OC3-MM=, SFP-OC3-SR=  - New Retail SFP-OC3-SR 31 Login    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ESCON - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for ONS 15454, 15454 Optical Filter, 15454 SONET 12-Port DS-3 Transmultiplexer Card  - Refurbished ONS-SE-200-M... 4 Login    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fibre Channel - 100Base-SX - RJ-45 - for BLc3000 Enclosure; BLc7000 Single-Phase Enclosure; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure  - New Retail 378929-B21 5 Login    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - up to 10 km - 1490 nm - for Catalyst 4500E Series Line Card  - Refurbished GLC-2BX-D-REF 43 Login    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - up to 10 km - 1490 nm - for Catalyst 4500E Series Line Card  - New Bulk GLC-2BX-D-NB 100+ Login    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-EX - LC/PC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco 5760; ME 3600, 3600X 24, 3800; MWR 2941; Supervisor Engine 8  - Refurbished GLC-EX-SMD-REF 1 Login    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LH - LC - for Cisco 38XX; ASA 55XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Compact 2960; ME 4924, 6524  - Refurbished GLC-LH-SM-REF 13 Login    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1300 nm  - New Bulk 15454-SFP-LC... 1 Login    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for P/N: 15454-ML1000-2, 15454-ML1000-2=, 15454-ML1000-2-RF  - Refurbished ONS-SC-GE-LX... 2 Login    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for P/N: ASR-9001-S-BUN, ASR-9001-S-BUN1, ASR-9001-S-BUN2, ASR-9001-S-BUN3, ASR-9001-S-RF  - Refurbished GLC-GE-DR-LX... 41 Login    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC - up to 10 km - 1300 nm - for Catalyst 3560X-24, 3560X-48  - Refurbished SFP-GE-L-REF 28 Login    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 500 m - 850 nm  - New Bulk ONS-SI-GE-SX-NB 100+ Login    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Catalyst 3560X-24, 3560X-48  - New Retail SFP-GE-S 1 Login