Fibre Cables / Cables / Products / Xeptor IT Distribution

Find the products here:

Manufacturer
     

Filter


Product Conditions

Name Part Number Stock      Compare
C2G Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen
C2G Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange  - New Retail 85319 8 Login    
Cisco
Cisco - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m - fibre optic - SFF-8436 - active - orange - for Nexus 3064-32T, 3064-T, 3064-X  - New Bulk QSFP-H40G-AO... 19 Login    
HP
HPE - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for HPE 3600; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9; HPE Aruba 2530, 2920, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406  - New Retail AJ834A 6 Login    
HPE - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for HPE 3600; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9; HPE Aruba 2530, 2920, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406  - New Retail AJ837A 10 Login    
HPE - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for HPE 3600; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9; HPE Aruba 2530, 2920, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406  - New Retail AJ835A 10 Login    
HPE - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for HPE 3600; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9; HPE Aruba 2530, 2920, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406  - New Retail AJ836A 17 Login    
HP PremierFlex
HPE PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HPE 1810, 3600; Modular Smart Array 1040, 2040; HPE Aruba 2920, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406  - New Retail QK732A 4 Login    
HPE PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HPE 1810, 3600; Modular Smart Array 1040, 2040; HPE Aruba 2920, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406  - New Retail QK735A 10 Login    
HPE PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HPE 1810, 3600; Modular Smart Array 1040, 2040; HPE Aruba 2920, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406  - New Retail QK733A 21 Login    
HPE PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HPE 1810, 3600; Modular Smart Array 1040, 2040; HPE Aruba 2920, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406  - New Retail QK734A 10 Login    
IBM
Lenovo - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - for Storwize V3700, V5000, V7000; Storwize V3700  - New Retail 00MJ168 4 Login