Home / Xeptor IT Distribution

Find the products here:

Category
Manufacturer

Filter

Name Part Number Stock      Compare
IBM Rail Kit Cable Management  - New Bulk 43X3172-NB 3 Login    
IBM BROCADE SAN SWITCH 2005-B5K  - Refurbished 17P9114-REF 2 Login    
IBM - Hard drive - 450 GB - internal - Fibre Channel - 15000 rpm - FRU - for System Storage EXN4000 FC Expansion Unit  - Bulk 46Y0297-B 27 Login    
IBM - Hard drive - 600 GB - internal - Fibre Channel - 15000 rpm - FRU - for System Storage EXN4000 FC Expansion Unit  - Bulk 46X0878-B 1 Login    
600GB 15K 3G 3.5INCH SAS HDD  - Refurbished 46X0884-REF 20 Login    
4GB DIMM SDRAM 533MHz DDR-2  - Refurbished 12R8994-REF 70 Login    
Lenovo - DDR2 - 4 GB - FB-DIMM 240-pin - 667 MHz / PC2-5300 - CL5 - Fully Buffered - ECC Chipkill - for System x3650 7979  - Refurbished 41Y2845-REF 2 Login    
Intel Xeon E5620 - 2.4 GHz - 4 cores - 8 threads - 12 MB cache - LGA1366 Socket - for System x3500 M3 7380  - New Retail 69Y0851 1 Login    
Lenovo - Hard drive - 146 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" SFF - SAS - 10000 rpm - FRU - for System x3200; x32XX M2; x3350; x3550; x36XX; x3850; x3850 M2; x3950; x3950 E; x3950 M2  - Refurbished 43X0825-REF 1 Login    
XSERIES 345 2U RACK RAIL KIT  - New Retail 41Y8815 17 Login    
Lenovo - Hard drive - 146 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SAS 6Gb/s - 15000 rpm - for BladeCenter HS12; HS22; System x3550 M2; x35XX M3; x3650 M2; x3650 M3; x3690 X5; x3850 X5  - Refurbished 42D0678-REF 3 Login    
Lenovo - Hard drive - 146 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" SFF - SAS 6Gb/s - 15000 rpm - for BladeCenter HS23; System x3100 M5; x3300 M4; x35XX M4; x3650 M4; x3650 M4 HD  - Refurbished 90Y8927-REF 1 Login    
Lenovo - Hard drive - 146 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" SFF Slim - SAS - 15000 rpm - FRU, (CRU) - Tier 1 - for BladeCenter HS12; HS22; System x3200 M3; x3400 M3; x35XX M3; x3690 X5; x36XX M3; x3850 X5  - Refurbished 42D0633-REF 4 Login    
Lenovo High Efficiency - Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - 80 PLUS Platinum - AC 120/230 V - 550 Watt - for System x3650 M5 5462 (550 Watt)  - New Retail 00FK930 4 Login    
Cisco Aironet 1231 - Radio access point - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz  - Refurbished AIR-AP1231G-... 93 Login    
Cisco Aironet 1230 - Radio access point - 100Mb LAN - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz  - Refurbished AIR-AP1230B-... 4 Login    
Cisco Aironet 1231 - Radio access point - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz  - Refurbished AIR-AP1231G-... 93 Login    
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010  - New Retail SFP-10G-SR 20 Login    
 
 Close   X
Xeptor IT Distribution uses cookies and similar techniques to enhance and personalise your experience. By continuing to using this website you are agreeing to this. View Privacy -& Cookie Policy for full details.