Home / Xeptor IT Distribution

Find the products here:

Category
Manufacturer

Filter

Name Part Number Stock      Compare
JUNIPER XFP-10G-SR XFP  - Refurbished XFP-10G-SR-REF 1 Login    
Juniper Networks Routing Engine - Router - plug-in module - for MX-series MX240, MX480, MX960  - Refurbished RE-S-1800X4-... 1 Login    
Networks J-series services  - Refurbished J2320-JH-F-REF 2 Login    
Juniper Networks Secure Services Gateway SSG 5 - Security appliance - 7 ports - 100Mb LAN, PPP  - New Bulk SSG-5-SB-NB 2 Login    
Juniper Networks SRX 3000 Services processing card - Control processor - plug-in module - for Juniper Networks SRX3400 Services Gateway Base, SRX3600  - New Retail SRX3K-SPC-1-... 1 Login    
Juniper Networks Secure Services Gateway SSG 140 - Security appliance - GigE, HDLC, Frame Relay, PPP, MLPPP, FRF.15, FRF.16 - 1U  - Refurbished SSG-140-SB-REF 6 Login    
Juniper Networks - Power supply - hot-plug (plug-in module) - -48 - -60 V - for J-series Services Router J6350; Secure Services Gateway SSG 550  - New Retail SSG-PS-DC 1 Login    
Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - for Internet Backbone Router M20, M5; M-series M10, M10i, M5, M7i  - New Bulk SFP-1GE-SX-NB 1 Login    
Juniper Networks Single Mode - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for P/N: PD-5-10XGE-SFPP  - New Retail SFPP-10GE-LR 3 Login    
Juniper Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 (TX) / 1530-1565 (RX) nm  - Refurbished SFPP-10GE-ER... 1 Login    
Juniper Networks Secure Services Gateway SSG 20 - Security appliance - 5 ports - 100Mb LAN, HDLC, Frame Relay, PPP, MLPPP, FRF.15, FRF.16  - Refurbished SSG-20-SB-REF 26 Login    
10-PORT 10GBE OVERSUBSCRIBED ETHER  - Refurbished PD-5-10XGE-S... 17 Login    
Trapeze smart mobile controll  - Refurbished MX-200R-REF 3 Login    
EX 4200, 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT +  - Refurbished EX4200-48T-D... 1 Login    
SRX210 rack mount kit for 19'' rack  - New Bulk SRX201-RMK-NB 1 Login    
J2320 RTE 3PIM 1MB MEM AC  - Refurbished J2320-JB-SC-... 2 Login    
SR3XK-CRM  - New Retail SR3XK-CRM 2 Login    
SRX650 System (2 RU Height) with SR  - Refurbished SRX650-BASE-... 1 Login    
J2320 RTE 3PIM 1MB MEM AC  - Refurbished J2320-JB-SC-... 1 Login    
SRX650-BASE-SRE6-645AP  - New Bulk SRX650-BASE-... 2 Login    
10GBASE-SR ETHERNET XFP  - Refurbished XFP-10GE-S-REF 6 Login    
Juniper Networks Universal PIM - Expansion module - GigE - 8 ports - for J-series Services Router J2320, J2350; Secure Services Gateway SSG 320, SSG 350, SSG 550  - New Retail JXU-6GE-SFP-S 1 Login